Race Distance (2021-2022)

*** SEARCH distance by "NAME/LOFT"

IDLOFTBENZING LIVEMonohorganjMirshoraiChittagongChokoriaTeknaf
73A H Loft (Cumilla)44.07344.07387.307133.319203.219279.219
6A KASHEM110.883110.883168.021211.144278.845350.287
75A KASHEM 1110.816110.816167.956211.077278.776350.216
71AB's & Muntasir Loft112.099112.099169.237212.36280.054351.475
66Abir104.927104.927162.622204.949272.031342.711
163Adnan Islam (Badda)104.558104.558161.609204.83272.646344.302
153AFRIN LOFT108.906108.906166.331209.094276.509347.583
98Ahsanullah Loft (Kazipara)109.708109.708166.882209.965277.639349.055
33Al Amin Nur (Uttara)116.179116.179172.846216.433284.49356.394
22Alhamdulillah Loft110.11110.11167.544210.293277.687348.724
58Anando Loft109.684109.684166.952209.923277.504348.794
130Anik Loft109.418109.418166.878209.59276.96347.969
65Anwar & Tuhin Loft107.506107.506165.218207.506274.534345.122
151ARAF BIRULIA SAVAR117.743117.743174.846218.006285.7357.074
17Ariana Loft108.033108.033165.214208.29275.969347.406
21Arik Loft108.71108.71166.201208.868276.203347.175
34Awlad Hossain Opu116.277116.277173.05216.543284.521356.31
139Aynal Hossan Loft111.18111.18168.53211.393278.877350.022
162AZVIRAN LOFT110.078110.078167.242210.336278.017349.439
154Bismillah Loft Gabtoli110.94110.94168.372211.122278.512349.535
44Blue Wings106.057106.057163.556206.214273.561344.573
99Burhan Ahmed (Wilfly loft)169.722169.722189.844231.154295.778373.412
85Butterfly Loft87.30887.308144.866187.468254.91326.233
147Dilu Noyabazar100.842100.842158.357201268.372339.466
131Emon Shahee100.001100.001157.275200.245267.888339.348
61Faruk Lalbag101.293101.293158.802201.453268.827339.921
18Fyzul Loft00166.015000
164Gazi Ratul Pigeon Loft95.35595.355152.663195.596263.239334.743
26Habib (Hazaribag)105.088105.088162.674205.197272.438343.322
29Hasib & Razib110.011110.011167.195210.266277.929349.326
134Helal Loft106.892106.892164.409207.039274.356345.322
149IFRAN AHMED SHAKIL97.64597.645155.183197.796265.166336.291
161Imran Mirpur-7112.095112.095169.231212.357280.052351.477
48Iqbal-Bishwanath-Ifti86.74186.741144.227186.936254.467325.909
81Irfan Ahmed Shakil97.64597.645155.183197.796265.166336.291
84ISLAM FAMILY LOFT86.69286.692144.282186.835254.244325.532
49Jabir loft86.2586.25143.852186.387253.786325.065
150Jahangir Alam Loft108.014108.014165.204208.27275.94347.366
16Jamal Hossain Parvez116.103116.103172.732216.352284.437356.381
88Jamiders Loft105.848105.848163.404205.974273.25344.171
142Jayeedbin Mohammad116.115116.115172.847216.377284.387356.223
57Jewel Loft Dhanmondi105.571105.571163.084205.722273.054344.052
90Joshim Chandalvog116.079116.079172.813216.341284.35356.184
141Joshim Hasan Rana (Uttara)116.202116.202172.913216.461284.487356.343
63KAZI BROTHERS103.223103.223160.805203.338270.601341.533
10Khan Loft109.484109.484166.638209.744277.439348.885
37Masud Kazi (RM Loft)108.167108.167164.976208.434276.424348.293
78Masum & Al Amin Loft110.782110.782167.274211.002279.2351.349
135Md.Bijoy (Uttara)116.25116.25172.955216.509284.539356.402
143MEG112.48112.48169.58212.745280.471351.935
3Mesba (Uttara)113.267113.267169.855213.507281.631353.654
152Mesba Savar118.653118.653175.871218.897286.472357.676
504Mesba Savar118.653118.653175.871218.897286.472357.676
132Milon Loft ( Savar)118.928118.928176.444219.057286.28357.008
59Milon Talyoffice105.825105.825163.382205.951273.227344.148
166Mintu Mridha Loft110.022110.022167.763209.985276.939347.406
96Mintu NG82.32882.328140.018182.415249.739320.969
145Mohammad Jewel86.89286.892144.622186.93254.145325.186
8Musafir Paltan101.625101.625159.004201.839269.36340.643
137N.R Badda104.295104.295161.197204.566272.505344.333
105Nabeel Loft106.039106.039163.598206.162273.432344.342
38Nahid Jinnat Mollah108.152108.152164.971208.419276.402348.26
19Nobaberbug Loft112.914112.914170.214213.141280.667351.853
15Nur E Mohammad105.548105.548162.509205.821273.706345.449
158P.A.T LOFT111.288111.288168.58211.519279.064350.291
5Patowary Loft25.54125.54181.504120.406186.382257.14
167RABBANI LOFT144.11144.11174.86219.261287.171365.068
144Rahman (Uttara)113.077113.077169.63213.311281.459353.52
52Rahmat Ali (Morol Loft)107.931107.931164.728208.197276.197348.081
104Rajib Habiganj147.532147.532177.681221.92289.649367.565
148Rasel Lalbagh102.111102.111159.658202.249269.568340.583
4Rashel Jajira91.91291.912149.688191.89258.976329.802
77Ratan Uttara112.899112.899169.416213.126281.299353.396
200Raziul Hobigonj147.532147.532177.681221.92289.649367.565
159RHW LOFT109.177109.177166.726209.302276.558347.422
95Rony NG86.43886.438144.177186.469253.675324.712
97Ruhul Amin 2 Loft108.921108.921166.376209.097276.476347.504
79S.M Sujon (Uttara)116.114116.114172.804216.371284.412356.292
50S&A Loft111.454111.454168.685211.7279.307350.617
160Safa Saha Loft109.065109.065166.608209.194276.46347.337
136Salauddin (Uttara)116.276116.276172.993216.537284.558356.408
64SALIM LALBAGH102.718102.718160.279202.847270.144341.123
80Sanjida-Jomser116.124116.124172.819216.383284.395356.254
70Sara Loft106.999106.999164.527207.14274.442345.387
72Shah Ali Loft111.956111.956169.274212.179279.692350.87
74Shahadat (Munshigonj)77.71377.713135.34177.856245.313316.76
30Shahin Uttara113.816113.816170.248214.025282.249354.415
56Shajahan Mirpur110.126110.126167.436210.353277.888349.111
155Shawon Loft (Md.pur)107.313107.313164.82207.464274.791345.765
9Shihab Al Rajib108.937108.937166.352209.129276.555347.643
69Showkat Loft106.689106.689164.194206.843274.178345.168
39Shuvo & Anayat Loft108.934108.934166.388209.11276.49347.518
2Sikender & Sons111.068111.068168.202211.33279.033350.478
1Sinha Loft108.444108.444165.922208.609275.964346.963
55Spectre Loft111.111111.111168.279211.368279.039350.439
157Sumon Dhakauddan108.736108.736166.279208.865276.134347.017
94Tahmid Loft108.084108.084164.968208.356276.288348.077
20Tanveer Loft107.418107.418164.886207.59274.964345.999
62Team J.A.Q99.55699.556156.859199.795267.411338.842
41TEAM NOMAN-TUHIN102.202102.202159.727202.352269.698340.746
140Tipu Loft (Adabor)108.985108.985166.4209.177276.602347.688
76Towhid Mirpur-1110.792110.792168.067211.028278.594349.854
68Tusher105.129105.129162.82205.155272.242342.928
133Tutul & Imrul Loft111.109111.109168.242211.372279.077350.523
156U.N.I LOFT107.508107.508164.954207.69275.091346.16
35Valuable Loft101.485101.485159.021201.63268.969340.015
14Walid & Jannat Loft116.297116.297173.012216.558284.58356.432
12Waliul Islam Porag105.024105.024162.032205.296273.146344.844
40Zaara's Wing79.40979.409137.199179.415246.626317.75

T.T.W.S License Information:

Using of T.T.W.S web services / software or CLOUD auction products is based on the software license and other terms and conditions in effect for the product at the time of purchase. Your agreement to these terms is required to renew on timely basis to continue use the product. Please be aware that the software license that accompanies the product at the time of purchase may differ from the version of the license you can review on T.T.W.S web site. Be certain to read the applicable terms carefully before you use any of our web services and  software.