Race Distance (2021-2022)

*** SEARCH distance by "NAME/LOFT"

IDLOFTYoung Bird GoldenMirshoraiChittagongBashkhaliCox Bazar
144Rahman (Uttara)113.077168.192213.311259.285317.411
66Abir104.927161.258204.949250.157306.558
80Sanjida-Jomser116.124171.404216.383262.271320.145
6A KASHEM110.883166.613211.144256.799314.15
75A KASHEM 1110.816166.549211.077256.73314.08
1Sinha Loft108.444164.537208.609254.015310.815
33Al Amin Nur (Uttara)116.179171.413216.433262.344320.276
130Anik Loft109.418165.492209.59255.007311.82
65Anwar & Tuhin Loft107.506163.855207.506252.678308.967
15Nur E Mohammad105.548161.092205.821251.604309.326
143MEG112.48168.17212.745258.418315.799
10Khan Loft109.484165.231209.744255.394312.749
34Awlad Hossain Opu116.277171.622216.543262.397320.186
139Aynal Hossan Loft111.18167.136211.393256.893313.876
22Alhamdulillah Loft110.11166.156210.293255.728312.576
48Iqbal-Bishwanath-Ifti86.741142.848186.936232.454289.778
147Dilu Noyabazar100.842156.978201246.413303.32
88Jamiders Loft105.848162.027205.974251.322308.021
153AFRIN LOFT108.906164.943209.094254.543311.436
131Emon Shahee100.001155.878200.245245.852303.214
61Faruk Lalbag101.293157.422201.453246.868303.775
26Habib (Hazaribag)105.088161.3205.197250.519307.172
77Ratan Uttara112.899167.977213.126259.117317.29
154Bismillah Loft Gabtoli110.94166.984211.122256.555313.387
70Sara Loft106.999163.147207.14252.508309.238
29Hasib & Razib110.011165.79210.266255.893313.188
149IFRAN AHMED SHAKIL97.645153.806197.796243.206300.147
161Imran Mirpur-7112.095167.823212.357258.008315.339
150Jahangir Alam Loft108.014163.8208.27253.901311.229
16Jamal Hossain Parvez116.103171.297216.352262.282320.265
5Patowary Loft25.54180.39120.406164.695221.004
57Jewel Loft Dhanmondi105.571161.704205.722251.11307.904
145Mohammad Jewel86.892143.265186.93232.22289.042
90Joshim Chandalvog116.079171.383216.341262.217320.062
141Joshim Hasan Rana (Uttara)116.202171.481216.461262.349320.223
63KAZI BROTHERS103.223159.43203.338248.675305.383
156U.N.I LOFT107.508163.568207.69253.128310.013
50S&A Loft111.454167.283211.7257.288314.476
68Tusher105.129161.455205.155250.367306.774
35Valuable Loft101.485157.643201.63247.02303.868
37Masud Kazi (RM Loft)108.167163.551208.434254.293312.175
78Masum & Al Amin Loft110.782165.834211.002257.01315.247
135Md.Bijoy (Uttara)116.25171.523216.509262.4320.282
152Mesba Savar118.653174.466218.897264.466321.531
504Mesba Savar118.653174.466218.897264.466321.531
3Mesba (Uttara)113.267168.419213.507259.464317.544
59Milon Talyoffice105.825162.004205.951251.299307.998
132Milon Loft ( Savar)118.928175.061219.057264.375320.855
96Mintu NG82.328138.658182.415227.781284.83
105Nabeel Loft106.039162.221206.162251.506308.192
137N.R Badda104.295159.777204.566250.387308.215
38Nahid Jinnat Mollah108.152163.546208.419254.273312.141
14Walid & Jannat Loft116.297171.581216.558262.443320.311
19Nobaberbug Loft112.914168.817213.141258.672315.708
41TEAM NOMAN-TUHIN102.202158.348202.352247.747304.599
85Butterfly Loft87.308143.493187.468232.922290.097
158P.A.T LOFT111.288167.182211.519257.063314.147
12Waliul Islam Porag105.024160.618205.296251.054308.719
62Team J.A.Q99.556155.464199.795245.383302.707
140Tipu Loft (Adabor)108.985165.012209.177254.633311.542
52Rahmat Ali (Morol Loft)107.931163.303208.197254.063311.964
104Rajib Habiganj147.532176.115221.92267.419334.174
49Jabir loft86.25142.482186.387231.81288.928
148Rasel Lalbagh102.111158.281202.249247.626304.435
40Zaara's Wing79.409135.849179.415224.697281.609
4Rashel Jajira91.912148.334191.89237.092293.652
200Raziul Hobigonj147.532176.115221.92267.419334.174
95Rony NG86.438142.82186.469231.753288.567
97Ruhul Amin 2 Loft108.921164.99209.097254.521311.355
79S.M Sujon (Uttara)116.114171.371216.371262.27320.173
71AB's & Muntasir Loft112.099167.829212.36258.01315.337
84ISLAM FAMILY LOFT86.692142.911186.835232.265289.394
136Salauddin (Uttara)116.276171.561216.537262.422320.288
64SALIM LALBAGH102.718158.902202.847248.208304.975
160Safa Saha Loft109.065165.229209.194254.537311.186
30Shahin Uttara113.816168.805214.025260.053318.312
56Shajahan Mirpur110.126166.039210.353255.889312.968
8Musafir Paltan101.625157.614201.839247.36304.503
21Arik Loft108.71164.818208.868254.26311.026
155Shawon Loft (Md.pur)107.313163.438207.464252.85309.616
9Shihab Al Rajib108.937164.964209.129254.586311.496
142Jayeedbin Mohammad116.115171.417216.377262.254320.102
69Showkat Loft106.689162.812206.843252.234309.02
39Shuvo & Anayat Loft108.934165.002209.11254.534311.37
2Sikender & Sons111.068166.794211.33256.986314.341
159RHW LOFT109.177165.348209.302254.638311.271
151ARAF BIRULIA SAVAR117.743173.435218.006263.659320.934
157Sumon Dhakauddan108.736164.9208.865254.21310.866
98Ahsanullah Loft (Kazipara)109.708165.477209.965255.6312.917
94Tahmid Loft108.084163.547208.356254.174311.956
20Tanveer Loft107.418163.502207.59253.009309.852
55Spectre Loft111.111166.873211.368257.002314.3
76Towhid Mirpur-1110.792166.668211.028256.586313.711
133Tutul & Imrul Loft111.109166.834211.372257.029314.386
58Anando Loft109.684165.553209.923255.491312.652
44Blue Wings106.057162.174206.214251.613308.425

T.T.W.S License Information:

Using of T.T.W.S web services / software or CLOUD auction products is based on the software license and other terms and conditions in effect for the product at the time of purchase. Your agreement to these terms is required to renew on timely basis to continue use the product. Please be aware that the software license that accompanies the product at the time of purchase may differ from the version of the license you can review on T.T.W.S web site. Be certain to read the applicable terms carefully before you use any of our web services and  software.